HU-GMR037-OE

GMC
Yukon XL Denali 2021-2025 2021-2025 2021-2025

Parking Sensor
Black

OEM Numbers

  • 26437119
  • 84510251
  • 84586220
  • 85750065
  • 86542211
  • 86579420
  • 86579422
  • 87821666
Inventory: 0

Detailed Applications

Maker Model Year Spec
Buick Enclave 2025 Front Park Assist Sensor (Outer, R=L, Center=Inner, R=L)
Buick Encore GX 2020-2023 Front Fender Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), w/ Auto Park Assist, Exterior Trim
Buick Envision 2021-2023 Front Parking Sensor (Inner Only, R=L) w/ Auto Park Assist
Cadillac CT5 2022-2024 Front Parking Sensor (Outer=Center, R=L)
Cadillac CT5-V 2022-2024 Front Parking Sensor (Outer=Center, R=L)
Cadillac Escalade 2021-2024 Front Side Parking Sensor (R=L) w/ Advanced Park Assist System
Cadillac Escalade 2021-2024 Rear Parking Sensor (Outer, R=L) w/ Advanced Park Assist System
Cadillac Escalade 2025 Front Side Parking Sensor (R=L), Paint to Match
Cadillac Escalade 2025 Rear Parking Sensor (Outer=Inner, R=L), Paint to Match
Cadillac Escalade-V 2021-2024 Front Side Parking Sensor (R=L) w/ Advanced Park Assist System
Cadillac Escalade-V 2021-2024 Front/Rear Parking Sensor (Outer, R=L)
Cadillac Escalade-V 2025 Front Side Parking Sensor (R=L), Paint to Match
Cadillac Escalade-V 2025 Rear Parking Sensor (Outer=Inner, R=L), Paint to Match
Cadillac XT4 2019-2023 Front Fender Steering Park Assist Sensor (R=L), w/ Auto Park Assist, Exterior Trim, Paint to Match
Cadillac XT4 2020-2023 Front Parking Sensor Assy (Outer=Inner, R=L) w/ Auto Park Assist
Cadillac XT4 2024-2025 Front Fender Steering Park Assist Sensor (R=L), w/ Advanced Park Assist System, Exterior Trim
Cadillac XT4 2024-2025 Front Park Assist Sensor (Outer, R=L), Premium Luxury, Sport models
Cadillac XT4 2024-2025 Rear Steering Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
Cadillac XT6 2020-2025 Front Parking Sensor (Outer=Inner=Center, R=L)
Cadillac XT6 2020-2025 Rear Parking Sensor (Outer=Inner, R=L) w/ Auto Park Assist
Cadillac XT6 2020-2025 Rear Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
Chevrolet Equinox EV 2024-2025 Rear Parking Sensor (Outer=Inner, R=L) w/ Parallel Park Assist
Chevrolet Equinox EV 2024-2025 Rear Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
Chevrolet Suburban 2023-2024 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), Premier, High Country models, w/ Super Cruise
Chevrolet Suburban 2025 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), LS, LT, Premier, RST / High Country / Z71 models
Chevrolet Tahoe 2021-2025 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
GMC Hummer EV SUV 2024-2025 Rear Park Assist Sensor (Outer=Inner, R=L)
GMC Hummer EV SUV 2024-2025 Rear Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
GMC Sierra EV 2024-2026 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), Elevation, AT4 models
GMC Sierra EV 2024-2026 Rear Park Assist Sensor (Outer, R=L), w/ Super Cruise, Elevation models
GMC Sierra EV 2024-2026 Rear Park Assist Sensor (Outer, R=L), Paint to Match, AT4 models
GMC Sierra EV Denali 2024-2026 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)
GMC Sierra EV Denali 2024-2026 Rear Park Assist Sensor (Outer, R=L), Paint to Match
GMC Yukon XL 2025 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), Elevation models
GMC Yukon XL 2025 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L), AT4, AT4 Ultimate models
GMC Yukon XL Denali 2021-2025 Front Parallel Park Assist Sensor (R=L)

Product Specifications

Color / Finish Black
Material Plastic
Partslink No GM1075103C
MOQ 10
Volume (CBF) 0.012

OEM Number

26437119
84510251
84586220
85750065
86542211
86579420
86579422
87821666